5 Boys 5 Boys A/B NorthEast
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Orange Wolverines 5B37
Guilford Travel 5B36
 Hamden Fathers 5B41
Beacon Falls10
Tuesday, February 20, 2018
 Guilford Travel 5B52
East Haven16
 Hamden Fathers 5B2
Orange Wolverines 5B0
5 Boys 5 Boys A/B West
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Wilton 5B32
Southbury 5B29
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Burlington 5B34
Newtown Gold 5B32
 Monroe Panthers Red 5B48
Shelton Boys 5B17
 New Fairfield 5B44
Redding-Easton 5B24
 Southbury 5B53
Torrington PAL 5B35
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Weston Gold 5B43
Naugatuck 5B34
5 Boys 5 Boys A/B South
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Wilton 5B32
Southbury 5B29
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Ridgefield Basketball 5B38
Darien YMCA 5B Blue33
 St Theresas -Trumbull 5B53
Stamford JCC Blue 5B38
5 Boys 5 Boys B Central
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Ridgefield Basketball 5B38
Darien YMCA 5B Blue33
 New Fairfield 5B44
Redding-Easton 5B24
 St Theresas -Trumbull 5B53
Stamford JCC Blue 5B38
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Weston Gold 5B43
Naugatuck 5B34
Wednesday, February 21, 2018
 Redding-Easton 5B29
St Marys - Ridgefield 5B23
5 Boys 5 Boys C NorthWest
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 New Canaan Red 5B40
Brookfield White 5B26
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Woodbury 5B30
Darien YMCA 5B White14
 Monroe Panthers Red 5B48
Shelton Boys 5B17
 Stamford JCC White 4/5B36
Weston Blue 5B22
5 Boys 5 Boys C SouthEast
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 New Canaan Red 5B40
Brookfield White 5B26
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Woodbury 5B30
Darien YMCA 5B White14
 Stamford JCC White 4/5B36
Weston Blue 5B22
5 Girls 5 Girls Central
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Darien YMCA 5G23
St Marys - Ridgefield 5G11
 Redding-Easton 5G19
New Canaan Pride 5G6
 St Marys - Ridgefield 5G22
Wilton 5G12
5 Girls 5 Girls East
Sunday, February 18, 2018
 East Hartford 5/6G30
West Haven 5G30
 Newtown 5G25
Bethel 5G10
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Westport PAL Blue 5G26
Newtown 5G23
Monday, February 12, 2018
 Milford Knights 5G32
Newtown 5G25
5 Girls 5 Girls South
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Darien YMCA 5G23
St Marys - Ridgefield 5G11
 St Marys - Ridgefield 5G22
Wilton 5G12
 Weston 5G18
Ridgefield Basketball 5G6
6 Boys 6 Boys A North
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Windsor 6B61
Torrington PAL 6B37
6 Boys 6 Boys A East
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Greenwich Select Black 6B64
Trumbull Travel Gold 6B54
 Seymour 6B52
Madison Black 6B51
Monday, February 19, 2018
 Hamden Regional 6B51
Canton23
Hamden Regional 6B48
Windsor54
6 Boys 6 Boys A South
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 West Hartford 6B35
Westport PAL Blue 6B31
 Darien YMCA 6B Blue43
Weston Gold 6B31
6 Boys 6 Boys B East
Sunday, February 18, 2018
 Monroe Panthers 6B53
Fairfield PAL Stags 6B45
 Shelton Boys 6B48
Newtown Blue 6B46
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Hamden Fathers 6B48
Shelton Boys 6B13
Tuesday, February 13, 2018
 St Mark - Stratford 5/6B57
Milford Knights Gold 6B50
6 Boys 6 Boys B North
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 West Hartford 6B53
New Milford Travel 6B40
 Windsor 6B61
Torrington PAL 6B37
 West Hartford 6B35
Westport PAL Blue 6B31
6 Boys 6 Boys B West
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Darien YMCA 6B White37
St Marys - Ridgefield 6B33
 Greenwich Select Black 6B64
Trumbull Travel Gold 6B54
 West Hartford 6B53
New Milford Travel 6B40
 New Milford Travel 6B44
Milford Knights White35
 Darien YMCA 6B Blue43
Weston Gold 6B31
Friday, February 23, 2018
 New Milford Travel 6B39
New Fairfield 6B37
Monday, February 19, 2018
 New Milford Travel 6B31
Milford37
 New Milford Travel 6B28
Granby 613
6 Boys 6 Boys C Central
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Fairfield PAL 76ers 6B30
Greenwich Select Red 6B20
 Seymour 6B52
Madison Black 6B51
 New Canaan Red 6B39
Weston Blue 6B17
Friday, February 23, 2018
 New Milford Travel 6B39
New Fairfield 6B37
6 Boys 6 Boys C South
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Stamford JCC King 6B44
Stamford JCC 6B38
 Darien YMCA 6B White24
Wilton Blue 5/6B17
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Darien YMCA 6B White37
St Marys - Ridgefield 6B33
 Fairfield PAL 76ers 6B30
Greenwich Select Red 6B20
 New Canaan Red 6B39
Weston Blue 6B17
6 Girls 6 Girls A
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 East Hartford 5/6G43
Darien YMCA 7G41
6 Girls 6 Girls B
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Darien YMCA 6G28
Stamford Young Timers 6G27
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Newtown 6G28
St Marys - Ridgefield 6G26
6 Girls 6 Girls C
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Darien YMCA 6G28
Stamford Young Timers 6G27
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Darien YMCA 6G25
Norwalk Girls 6G19
 Greenwich Select 5/6G35
Wilton Blue 5/6G21
 Newtown 6G28
St Marys - Ridgefield 6G26
 St Marys - Ridgefield 6G18
Weston 6G14
7 Boys 7 Boys A North
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Bristol Blue 7B59
Canton43
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Bristol Blue 7B61
Torrington PAL 7B29
Monday, February 19, 2018
 Wilton 7B49
Bristol Blue 7B47
7 Boys 7 Boys A SouthEast
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Darien 7B Blue64
CSA - Danbury 7B59
 Stamford JCC Blue 7B53
Darien 7B Blue48
 Ridgefield Basketball 7B58
Weston Gold 7B26
 Wilton 7B66
Milford Knights Blue 7B49
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Stamford JCC Blue 7B37
Weston Gold 7B33
7 Boys Jim Callahan 7 Boys East
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Redding-Easton 7B64
Shelton Boys 7B62
7 Boys Jim Callahan 7 Boys South
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Norwalk Youth 7B58
Darien 7B White40
 Ridgefield Basketball 7B58
Weston Gold 7B26
 Wilton 7B66
Milford Knights Blue 7B49
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Redding-Easton 7B64
Shelton Boys 7B62
 Stamford JCC Blue 7B37
Weston Gold 7B33
Monday, February 19, 2018
 Wilton 7B49
Bristol Blue 7B47
7 Boys Jim Callahan 7 Boys West
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 New Milford Travel 7B49
Bethel 7B42
 Bristol Blue 7B61
Torrington PAL 7B29
 CSA - Newtown 7B43
Southbury 7B42
 Darien 7B Blue64
CSA - Danbury 7B59
 Pathways- Danbury 7B47
New Fairfield 7B40
 St Marys - Ridgefield 7B44
Bethel 7B15
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Brookfield 7B49
Bethel 7B22
7 Boys 7 Boys C East
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Newtown Blue 7B32
Weston Blue 7B31
7 Boys 7 Boys C SouthWest
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 New Milford Travel 7B49
Bethel 7B42
 Norwalk Youth 7B58
Darien 7B White40
 St Marys - Ridgefield 7B44
Bethel 7B15
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Brookfield 7B49
Bethel 7B22
 Newtown Blue 7B32
Weston Blue 7B31
7 Girls 7 Girls A
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Fairfield PAL Mercury 7G25
North Haven 7G23
 St Theresa's -Trumbull 7G25
Cheshire, CT22
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 East Hartford 5/6G43
Darien YMCA 7G41
 North Haven 7G43
Wilton 7G37
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Newtown Gold 7G33
HK25
 Fairfield PAL Mystics 7G42
Stamford Young Timers 7G35
7 Girls 7 Girls B
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Trumbull Travel 7G41
Seymour 7G27
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Seymour 7G28
Southport-Wakeman B&G Club 6/7G8
 New Milford Travel 7G37
St Marys - Ridgefield 7G36
 Trumbull Travel 7G42
Weston 7G29
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Redding-Easton 7G43
Norwalk Girls Teal 7G25
7 Girls 7 Girls C
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Trumbull Travel 7G41
Seymour 7G27
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Greenwich Select 7G37
Southbury 7G14
 Seymour 7G28
Southport-Wakeman B&G Club 6/7G8
 New Milford Travel 7G37
St Marys - Ridgefield 7G36
 Trumbull Travel 7G42
Weston 7G29
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Redding-Easton 7G43
Norwalk Girls Teal 7G25
8 Boys 8 Boys A North
Sunday, February 18, 2018
 Newtown Gold 8B57
West Haven 8B48
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 East Hartford 8B57
Wilson Gray - Hartford 8B56
Friday, February 16, 2018
 West Haven 8B67
Southport/Wakeman B/G Club 8B51
8 Boys 8 Boys A West
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Stamford JCC Blue 8B 57
Wilton White 8B45
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Wilton White 8B44
Southport/Wakeman B/G Club 8B43
8 Boys 8 Boys A South
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Curiale MS - Bridgeport 7/8 B45
Blackham School23
 United Youth - Norwalk 8B52
Darien 8B Blue38
 TMT - Norwalk 8B42
Greenwich Select Black 8B41
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Wilton White 8B44
Southport/Wakeman B/G Club 8B43
Monday, February 19, 2018
 Fairfield Fierce 8B57
East Hampton21
 Fairfield Fierce 8B74
Simsbury55
8 Boys 8 Boys B NorthWest
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Ridgefield Basketball 8B50
Stamford JCC Silver 8B 41
 Weston Gold 8B64
Pathways-Danbury 7/8B38
8 Boys 8 Boys B SouthEast
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Stamford JCC Blue 8B 57
Wilton White 8B45
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 United Youth - Norwalk 8B52
Darien 8B Blue38
8 Boys 8 Boys CC Central
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Fairfield PAL Rockets 8B71
Norwalk Youth 8B68
 Ridgefield Basketball 8B50
Stamford JCC Silver 8B 41
8 Boys 8 Boys C North
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Newtown Blue 8B37
Madison Gold42
 Brookfield 8B37
Weston Blue 8B19
 Weston Gold 8B64
Pathways-Danbury 7/8B38
8 Boys 8 Boys C South
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Fairfield PAL Rockets 8B71
Norwalk Youth 8B68
 Brookfield 8B37
Weston Blue 8B19
8 Girls 8 Girls A
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Norwalk Girls 8G50
Pittsfield, MA BGC42
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Naugatuck 8G45
Newtown 8G42
 Norwalk Girls 8G47
Ridgefield Basketball 8G31
 Norwalk Girls 8G38
North Adams, MA15
 St Mark - Stratford 7/8G36
Southbury 8G29
 St Mark - Stratford 7/8G37
Greenwich Select 8G28
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Norwalk Girls 8G55
Greylock10
8 Girls 8 Girls B NorthWest
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Naugatuck 8G45
Newtown 8G42
 New Fairfield 8G38
Bethel 8G32
8 Girls 8 Girls B SouthEast
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 St Mark - Stratford 7/8G37
Greenwich Select 8G28
 Stamford Young Timers Blue 8G43
Weston 8G28
8 Girls 8 Girls C NorthWest
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Darien YMCA 8G White38
Brookfield 8G20
 Hamden Fathers 6-8G32
Redding-Easton 8G23
Friday, February 23, 2018
 New Milford Travel 8G34
Brookfield 8G20
8 Girls 8 Girls C SouthEast
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Darien YMCA 8G White38
Brookfield 8G20
 Fairfield PAL Sparks 8G12
 43
 Hamden Fathers 6-8G32
Redding-Easton 8G23
Friday, February 23, 2018
 Wilton Blue 7/8G21
Stamford Young Timers White 8G20
4 Boys Developmental Teams
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Weston 4B 136
Weston 4B15
 Westport PAL White 4B18
Cheshire, CT13
4 Girls Developmental Teams
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Weston 4G14
Wilton 4G2
Saturday, February 24, 2018
 Weston 4G26
Southbury Girls Team10
NonFCBL Teams
Sunday, February 25, 2018
 Stamford JCC King 6B44
Stamford JCC 6B38