5 Boys 5 Boys A/B East
Sunday, March 10, 2019
 Fairfield PAL Knicks 5B56
Milford Knights Blue 5B39
 Hamden Fathers 5B41
Westport PAL Blue 5B37
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Hamden Fathers 5B36
New Rochelle Orange 5B30
5 Boys 5 Boys A/B West
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Westport PAL Blue 5B44
Newtown Blue 5B30
5 Boys 5 Boys A/B South
Sunday, March 10, 2019
 Hamden Fathers 5B41
Westport PAL Blue 5B37
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Hamden Fathers 5B36
New Rochelle Orange 5B30
 Westport PAL Blue 5B44
Newtown Blue 5B30
5 Boys 5 Boys B Central
Sunday, March 10, 2019
 New Canaan Chargers 5B43
Westport PAL White 5B41
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 New Canaan Chargers 5B47
Trumbull Travel 5B44
5 Boys 5 Boys C NorthWest
Sunday, March 10, 2019
 Darien YMCA White 5B53
MTB-Monroe 5B28
 New Rochelle Blue 5B39
Newtown Gold 5B30
5 Boys 5 Boys C SouthEast
Sunday, March 10, 2019
 Darien YMCA White 5B53
MTB-Monroe 5B28
 New Rochelle Blue 5B39
Newtown Gold 5B30
5 Girls 5 Girls West
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Fairfield PAL Storm 5G30
New Milford YBO 5G13
5 Girls 5 Girls East
Sunday, March 10, 2019
 Monroe Red Storm Cyclones 5G19
Darien YMCA Blue 5G15
 Fairfield PAL Storm 5G21
Norwalk Girls 5G20
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Fairfield PAL Storm 5G30
New Milford YBO 5G13
 Norwalk Girls 5G24
Stamford Young Timers 5G22
5 Girls 5 Girls South
Sunday, March 10, 2019
 Monroe Red Storm Cyclones 5G19
Darien YMCA Blue 5G15
 Westport PAL 5G25
Wilton 5G24
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Norwalk Girls 5G24
Stamford Young Timers 5G22
 Westport PAL 5G2
Fairfield PAL Sun 5G1
6 Boys 6 Boys A North
Sunday, March 10, 2019
 Madison 6B46
Guilford 6B35
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Madison 6B50
Waterbury Huskies 5/6B42
6 Boys 6 Boys A South
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Ridgefield Basketball 6B58
Fairfield PAL 6B56
6 Boys 6 Boys B East
Sunday, March 17, 2019
 Fairfield PAL 6B54
Guilford 6B36
 Guilford 6B41
New Fairfield 6B22
Saturday, March 16, 2019
 Guilford 6B45
Orange Wolverines 6B 26
6 Boys 6 Boys B West
Sunday, March 17, 2019
 Guilford 6B41
New Fairfield 6B22
6 Boys 6 Boys B South
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Redding-Easton 6B44
Harwinton YSA 6B38
6 Boys 6 Boys C Central
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Weston Blue 6B60
Bethel 6B49
 New Fairfield 6B40
Milford Knights White 6B32
 Southbury 6B63
Seymour 6B40
6 Boys 6 Boys C South
Saturday, March 9, 2019
Greenwich Flame (GBA) 6B39
Wilton Blue 5/6B36
6 Girls 6 Girls A
Sunday, March 10, 2019
 Waterbury North End Rec 6G 54
West Haven 6G42
6 Girls 6 Girls B
Sunday, March 17, 2019
 Southbury 6G40
East Haven43
6 Girls 6 Girls C North
Sunday, March 10, 2019
 Ridgefield Basketball 6G33
St Mary's - Ridgefield 6G29
 Milford Knights 5/6G41
Woodbury 6G19
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Ridgefield Basketball 6G34
Monroe Red Storm 6G29
6 Girls 6 Girls C South
Sunday, March 10, 2019
 Bethel 6G23
Stamford Young Timers 6G10
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Stamford Young Timers 6G32
Wilton Blue 5/6G17
7 Boys 7 Boys A North
Saturday, March 16, 2019
 Hamden Regional 7B47
Stratford PAL 7B37
7 Boys 7 Boys A South
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Newtown Blue 7B63
Milford Knights Blue 7B52
 Guilford 7B47
Ridgefield Basketball 7B46
7 Boys 7 Boys Jim Callahan (B) East
Saturday, March 16, 2019
 Hamden Regional 7B47
Stratford PAL 7B37
7 Boys 7 Boys Jim Callahan (B) South
Sunday, March 10, 2019
 Wilton 7B40
Greenwich Select 7B30
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Bethel 7B50
Norwalk Youth 7B36
 Greenwich Select 7B62
West Haven 7B52
7 Boys 7 Boys Jim Callahan (B) West
Thursday, March 14, 2019
 Milford Knights Blue 7B2
Southbury 7B0
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Harwinton YSA 7B41
Stratford PAL 7B39
7 Boys 7 Boys C
Sunday, March 10, 2019
 Fairfield PAL Hawks 7B34
Milford Knights White 7B32
 Newtown Gold 7B42
Amity34
 Bethel 7B44
Wakeman - Fairfield 7B32
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Bethel 7B50
Norwalk Youth 7B36
 Wakeman - Fairfield 7B58
Westport PAL White 7B41
7 Girls 7 Girls A
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Fairfield PAL Mystics 7G32
East Greenwich, RI11
 New Rochelle Boys & Girls 7G44
St Mark - Stratford 7/8G41
 New Fairfield 7G36
Wilton 7G28
7 Girls 7 Girls B NorthWest
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Brookfield 7G38
Danbury PAL 7G33
 Bethel 7G49
Stamford Young Timers 7G35
 New Fairfield 7G36
Wilton 7G28
7 Girls 7 Girls B SouthEast
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Bethel 7G49
Stamford Young Timers 7G35
7 Girls 7 Girls C
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Brookfield 7G38
Danbury PAL 7G33
 Wakeman - Fairfield 6/7G28
St Mary's - Ridgefield 7G26
8 Boys 8 Boys AA
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Waterbury Huskies 7/8B74
New Rochelle, NY 8B71
8 Boys 8 Boys A NorthEast
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Hamden Fathers 8B69
CT Dynasty - Danbury 8B67
8 Boys 8 Boys A SouthWest
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Hamden Fathers 8B69
CT Dynasty - Danbury 8B67
 Waterbury Huskies 7/8B74
New Rochelle, NY 8B71
 Darien YMCA Blue 8B61
Redding-Easton 8B55
 New Canaan Black 8B39
St Mary's - Ridgefield 8B36
8 Boys 8 Boys B West
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Stamford JCC Silver 8B34
New Fairfield 8B31
 Darien YMCA Blue 8B61
Redding-Easton 8B55
8 Boys 8 Boys C East
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 Southington White 8B61
Milford Knights White 8B40
 Stamford JCC Silver 8B34
New Fairfield 8B31
8 Girls 8 Girls A North
Sunday, March 17, 2019
 North Haven 8G35
Milford Knights Blue 8G30
Saturday, March 16, 2019
 Milford Knights Blue 8G38
Seymour 8G35
 Milford Knights Blue 8G40
St. Thomas44
8 Girls 8 Girls A South
Saturday, March 16, 2019
 Fairfield PAL Liberty 8G38
West Haven41
8 Girls 8 Girls B NorthWest
Saturday, March 16, 2019
 Milford Knights Blue 8G38
Seymour 8G35
8 Girls 8 Girls B SouthEast
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 New Rochelle Boys & Girls 7G44
St Mark - Stratford 7/8G41
8 Girls 8 Girls C NorthWest
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 New Fairfield 8G32
Westport PAL 8G24
8 Girls 8 Girls C SouthEast
Saturday, March 9, 2019
 New Fairfield 8G32
Westport PAL 8G24
 Trumbull Travel 8G57
Stamford Young Timers 8G48
 Wilton Blue 7/8G39
Milford Knights White 8G32